November Extended Teaching Care Schedule  

If you have any questions or problems, please contact Diane at preschool@fbccove.net.
  November 5, 2017 November 12, 2017 November 19, 2017 November 26, 2017
Class B     Infant & Crawlers
Annette Stadler      Caitlyn Kraus
Annette Stadler       Shelby & Debbie
Smith
Annette Stadler           Max & Tina McGuire Annette Stadler         Meagan Dorroh
Class C      Toddlers             15 mos-2yrs
 
Chandee Ulch       Shina Ulch Lynn Jeune          Elysse Butler
Sharon Bryant
Ashante Rabotte
 
Class D                 2 yr olds
Joanna Eastes          Alexis Carter Joanna Andrews      Alexis Herring
Laurie & Brenley Bishop
 
Stephanie Barnes Cheyenne Shutack
 
 
Class E       
3 yr olds
Nicole Duffus       Candice Burch
Judy McCart    Dianne Campbell
Annette Kemp
Mya Rogers
 
Spring Sullivan       Misty Sullivan
Pre – K Stephanie Malley    Ashley Breed
SueAnn Brockett
Aaron Brockett
Pam Knutson      Knutson kid
Nicole Duffus          Elyssa Kraus
 
Kindergarten Jennifer Wheeler    Heather Grapevine Linda Lapierre        Kim Cramer Sarah Seagraves Kyndal Burch
Heather Lowman            Isabel Estrada
 
Team Leader Sue Ann Brockett Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow

December Extended Teaching Care Schedule 

If you have any questions or problems, please contact Diane at preschool@fbccove.net
 
    Dec 3, 2017  Dec 10 2017  Dec 17 2017  Dec 24, 2017 Dec 31, 2017
Class B      Infant & Crawlers
 
Annette Stadler         Kelly Singleton
Annette Stadler  
Caitlyn Kraus       
Annette Stadler  Shelby & Debbie Smith  
Annette Stadler         Chandee Ulch Annette Stadler         Meagan Dorroh
Class C   Toddlers           15 mos-2yrs
 
 Max & Tina McGuire
 
Lynn Jeune      Elyssa Butler
 Sharon Bryant
Ashante Rabotte
 
Cheyenne Shutack
Class D     
2 yr olds
 
Joanna Eastes
Cheyenne Shutack       
Joanna Andrews      Alexis Hering Laurie & Brenley Bishop Stephanie Barnes   Mya Rogers  
Class E 
3 yr olds
 
Ashley Breed
Judy McCart    Dianne Campbell     Nicole Duffus       Candice Burch   Annette Kemp    Alexis Carter
Pre – K
 
 
Jennifer Wheeler  Heather Grapevine
SueAnn Brockett Aaron Brockett
Paul Smith
Shina Ulch
Sarah Seagraves
Elyssa Kraus
Kindergarten Mike Turnbow Linda  Lapierre   Kim Cramer Nicole Duffus Kyndal Burch
Pam Knutson  Knutson Kids
Heather Lowman  Isabel Estrada
 
Team Leader Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Sue Ann Brocket Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow

 Extended Teaching Care Schedule  

If you have any questions or problems, please contact Diane at preschool@fbccove.net.
  2017 , 2017 , 2017 , 2017
Class B           Infant & Crawlers
Annette Stadler          Kelly Singleton
Annette Stadler       Shelby & Debbie
Smith
Annette Stadler             Annette Stadler         Chandee Ulch
Class C  
Toddlers            15 mos-2yrs
Max & Tina McGuire    Lynn Jeune          Elysse Butler Sharon Bryant            Ashante Rabotte        Courtney Tillman            Aaron Brockett
Class D                2 yr olds
Joanna Eastes          Alexis Carter Joanna Andrews      Alexis Herring Laurie & Brenley Bishop     Cheyenne Shutack
Class E       
3 yr olds
Jennifer Wheeler    Kyndal Burch Judy McCart    Dianne Campbell  Adina Brown              Mya Rogers Annette Kemp         Shina Ulch
Pre – K Pam Knutson        Ashley Breed  Elyssa Kraus Stephanie Barnes       Kaylee Welch Nicole Duffus      Caitlyn Kraus    
Kindergarten   Linda Lapierre        Kim Cramer  Candice Burch      Heather Lowman        Isabel Estrada
Team Leader Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow