May Extended Teaching Care Schedule  

If you have any questions or problems, please contact Diane at preschool@fbccove.net.
  May 7, 2017 May 14, 2017 May 21, 2017 May 28, 2017
Class B     Infant & Crawlers
Annette Stadler      Brookelynn Whiteman
Annette Stadler       Shelby & Debbie
Smith
Annette Stadler           Brookelyn Whiteman Annette Stadler         Chandee Ulch
Class C      Toddlers             15 mos-2yrs Courtney Tillman            Mya Rogers Sharon Bryant          Elysse Butler Lynn Jeune          Shina Ulch Jessica Duran                 Aaron Brockett
Class D                2 yr olds
Jami Dohoney          Alexis Carter Sandy Cornet      Alexis Herring Debbie Votaw      Jami Dohoney Maxine Dyer       Caitlyn Kraus
Class E       
3 yr olds
Joanna Andrews    Ashante Rabotte Judy McCart    Dianne Campbell Laurie & Brenley Bishop Mike Turnbow
Pre – K Sarah Seagraves      Candice Burch Penny Peck         Elyssa Kraus Annette Kemp          Kyndal Burch Stephanie Barnes         Shina Ulch
Kindergarten Skye Tennant         Cheyenne Shutack Linda Lapierre    Carson Lapierre Pam Knutson       Kaylee Welch Brandie Smith         Isabel Estrada
Team Leader Sue Ann Brockett Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow

June Extended Teaching Care Schedule  

If you have any questions or problems, please contact Diane at preschool@fbccove.net
.
  June 4, 2017 June 11, 2017 June 18, 2017 June 25, 2017
Class B           Infant & Crawlers
Annette Stadler      Meagan Dorroh
Annette Stadler       Shelby & Debbie
Smith
Annette Stadler           Jennifer Dorroh Annette Stadler         Chandee Ulch
Class C  
Toddlers            15 mos-2yrs
Courtney Tillman            Mya Rogers Lynn Jeune          Elysse Butler Sharon Bryant           Jessica Duran                 Aaron Brockett
Class D                2 yr olds
Joanna Andrews          Alexis Carter Sandy Cornet      Alexis Herring Laurie & Brenley Bishop     Maxine Dyer       Caitlyn Kraus
Class E       
3 yr olds
Debbie Votaw    Ashante Rabotte Judy McCart    Dianne Campbell  Annette Kemp              Jami Dohoney Mike Turnbow           Kyndal Burch
Pre – K Sarah Seagraves      Candice Burch Penny Peck         Elyssa Kraus Pam Knutson       Kaylee Welch Stephanie Barnes         Shina Ulch
Kindergarten Skye Tennant         Cheyenne Shutack Linda Lapierre    Carson Lapierre Mike Turnbow        Brookelynn W. Brandie Smith         Isabel Estrada
Team Leader Sue Ann Brockett Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow

April Extended Teaching Care Schedule  

If you have any questions or problems, please contact Diane at preschool@fbccove.net.
  April 2, 2017 April 9, 2017 April 16, 2017 April 23, 2017 April 30, 2017
Class B     Infant & Crawlers Annette Stadler         Meagan Dorroh Annette Stadler         
1.Annette Stadler  2.Joanna Andrews        3.Jennifer Dorroh
Annette Stadler         Laurie & Brenley     Bishop Annette Stadler         Chandee Ulch
Class C   Toddlers           15 mos-2yrs        Elyssa Butler
 2. Brookelyn Whitman  
 3. Stefanie Prater
Jessica Duran Max & Tina      McGuire
Class D     
2 yr olds
Adina Brown          Sandy Cornet      Alexis Hering 2. Pat Bigford     2. Jami Dohoney 3. April Shutack Maxine Dyer       Elyssa Kraus Jennifer Harris
Class E 
3 yr olds
Courtney Tillman Judy McCart    Dianne Campbell 2.. Sonia & Bob Martinez          3. Stephanie Malley  Amber Michels   Candace Burch Debbie Votaw    Caitlyn Kraus
Pre – K Chase Jernigan   Cheyenne Shutack Stephanie Barnes   Kaylee Wech 2. Mike Turnbow          2. Penny Peck   3. Catherine & Bob Snyder Shelby & Debbie    Smith Steve O’Neal     family
Kindergarten Tessa Parten         Alexis Carter Sarah Seagraves   Shina Ulch 2. Stephanie Malley             2. Kyndal Burch   3. Sarah Seagraves           3. Candice Burch Brandie Smith   Isabel Estrada Pam Knutson     Aaron Brockett
Team Leader Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow Sue Ann Brocket Diane Turnbow Diane Turnbow